Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
U9 Boys B
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/10,10/17,10/24,10/31
Venue: TBD
TBD-NWD
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Boys A
Date: 9/13,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/11,10/18,10/25,11/1
Venue: TBD-NWD
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Boys B
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/10,10/17,10/24,10/31
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Boys A
Date: 9/13,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/11,10/18,10/25,11/1,11/8,11/15
Venue: TBD
TBD-NWD
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Boys B
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/10,10/17,10/24,10/31
Venue: TBD
Hancock Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys A
Date: 9/13,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/11,10/18,10/25,11/1
Venue: TBD
Watertown-Vet Mem Park
Watertown-Swift Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys B
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/10,10/17,10/24,10/31,11/7,11/14
Venue: TBD
TBD-NWD
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Boys AB Mixed
Date: 9/13,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/11,10/18,10/25,11/1
Venue: TBD
Watertown-Swift Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U15 Boys A
Date: 9/13,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/11,10/18,10/25,11/1,11/8,11/15
Venue: TBD
TBD-NWD
Brackets: All Brackets

U15 Boys B
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/10,10/17,10/24,10/31,11/7,11/14
Venue: TBD
TBD-NWD
Brackets: All Brackets

U9 Girls B
Date: 9/19,9/26,10/3,10/10,10/17,10/24,10/31,11/1,11/7
Venue: TBD-NWD
Watertown-UNICO Fields
Seman Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Girls B
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/4,10/10,10/17,10/24,10/31,11/7
Venue: Highwood Farms Field
TBD
Watertown-UNICO Fields
TBD-NWD
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Girls B
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/10,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/31
Venue: TBD
TBD-NWD
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls AB Mixed
Date: 9/12,9/13,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/10,10/17,10/24,10/31
Venue: TBD
Watertown-Vet Mem Park
TBD-NWD
Three Rivers
Brackets: All Brackets

U13/U15Girls A
Date: 9/13,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/11,10/18,10/25,11/1
Venue: TBD
TBD-NWD
Brackets: All Brackets

U15 Girls B
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/10,10/17,10/24,10/31,11/7,11/14
Venue: TBD-NWD
AA SWD TBD
Brackets: All Brackets