Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 683243 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A2 | Bunker Hill FC - B2009 | 6 | vs. | HSC Strikers | 3 | 683244 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A5 | New Milford Real | 7 | vs. | WBYS Boys U12 | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 683246 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A2 | New Milford Real | 5 | vs. | HSC Strikers | 3 | 683245 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A1 | Shepaug Soccer - B2009 | 0 | vs. | Bunker Hill FC - B2009 | 4 | Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 683248 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A3 | WBYS Boys U12 | 4 | vs. | Shepaug Soccer - B2009 | 9 | 683247 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A4 | Bunker Hill FC - B2009 | 6 | vs. | New Milford Real | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 683249 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A3 | HSC Strikers | | vs. | Shepaug Soccer - B2009 | | 683250 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A1 | WBYS Boys U12 | 5 | vs. | Bunker Hill FC - B2009 | 9 | Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 683252 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A5 | HSC Strikers | 2 | vs. | WBYS Boys U12 | 3 | 683251 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A4 | Shepaug Soccer - B2009 | 5 | vs. | New Milford Real | 7 | Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 683253 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A1 | HSC Strikers | 4 | vs. | Bunker Hill FC - B2009 | 3 | 683254 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A4 | WBYS Boys U12 | 7 | vs. | New Milford Real | 6 | Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 683255 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A3 | Bunker Hill FC - B2009 | 8 | vs. | Shepaug Soccer - B2009 | 4 | 683256 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A4 | HSC Strikers | 0 | vs. | New Milford Real | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 683258 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A5 | Shepaug Soccer - B2009 | 7 | vs. | WBYS Boys U12 | 1 | 683257 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A1 | New Milford Real | 0 | vs. | Bunker Hill FC - B2009 | 6 | Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 683260 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A5 | Bunker Hill FC - B2009 | 7 | vs. | WBYS Boys U12 | 1 | 683259 | TBD-NWD | 12:00 AM | 1 | A3 vs A2 | Shepaug Soccer - B2009 | | vs. | HSC Strikers | | Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 683261 | TBD-NWD | 12:00 AM | 1 | A4 vs A3 | New Milford Real | 3 | vs. | Shepaug Soccer - B2009 | 6 | 683262 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A2 | WBYS Boys U12 | 1 | vs. | HSC Strikers | 1 |
|