Overall Club Standings

     

Click on the club name to see club teams results

LeagueClub Name
Games
Played

Wins

Losses

Ties

Goals
For

Goals
Against
Bunker Hill FC87104918
CT Impact United Soccer Academy6240184207129
Highlander Soccer Club2281135566
Litchfield Soccer Club108454914325308
New Fairfield Soccer Club6427325163171
Pomperaug Soccer Club108425313265328
Shepaug Soccer Club80711236
Soccer Club of New Milford8833505239284
Terryville Youth Soccer Club134634449
Thomaston Soccer Club30226211455
Torrington Youth Soccer Club4217205104152
Watertown5926276141149
Winsted Youth Soccer Association 61411630
Wolcott Youth Athletic Association1411121961
Woodbury Bethlehem Youth Soccer5525219146131